Österreichische Meisterschaft
319759MBC-ERLAUFTAL
319759
Category:
rc-e7
Occupancies:
50/28
Entry fee Sr/Jr:
25 EUR / 15 EUR
Responsible:
Franz Hundsberger E-Mail: schriftfuehrer@mbc-erlauftal.at Tel.+4367762661307
Contact:
Venue:
MBC-ELAUFTAL Zarnsdorf/Unterstampfing
Date:
Saturday, 01.06.2024 bis Sunday, 02.06.2024
Registrations until:
Saturday, 01.06.2024
Description:
Ersatz Termin:08.06.2024 und 09.06.2024
Entries:
To delete your registration, contact the organizer or log in.Nr.
Name
Team
Club
Country/County
Sr/Jr
Status
Nr.: 1
Name:Ullrich Christof
Team:OÖ
Club:MFSU Treubach
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
Nr.: 2
Name:Schuster Alois
Team:Xxx
Club:Smbc Kirchdorf Micheldorf
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
Nr.: 3
Name:Oberleitner Manfred
Team:Meggenhofen 1
Club:SU Meggenhofen
Country:AUT / Oberoesterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 4
Name:Kraus Georg
Team:Sbg
Club:MFC Hallwang
Country:AUT / Salzburg
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 5
Name:Weber Ulrich
Team:Tirol1
Club:MBG Hall
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 6
Name:Rinnerthaler Manuel
Team:Tirol
Club:MFC Wörgl-Kundl
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 7
Name:Frummel Herbert
Team:Union Eisenerz
Club:Union Eisenerz
Country:AUT / Steiermark
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
Nr.: 8
Name:Frummel Selina
Team:Union Eisenerz
Club:Union Eisenerz
Country:AUT / Steiermark
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
Nr.: 9
Name:Straßbauer Alois
Team:Solo
Club:FMBC-Austria
Country:AUT / Wien
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
Nr.: 10
Name:Heinrich Nathalie
Team:Tirol
Club:MFC Wörgl-Kundl
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 11
Name:Klotz Heerbert
Team:Tirol
Club:MBG Hall.i.T
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 12
Name:Rumesch Horst
Team:Tirol
Club:Modellflug Mieming
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 13
Name:Moser Erich
Team:MBC-Erlauftal
Club:MBC-Erlauftal
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
Nr.: 14
Name:Haller Hans
Team:Tirol
Club:MBG Hall
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 15
Name:Girner Franz
Team:MBC-Erlauftal
Club:MBC-Erlauftal
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 16
Name:Koch Viktor
Team:Meggenhofen
Club:Sportunion Meggenhofen Sektion Modellflug
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 17
Name:Ullrich Christof
Team:OÖ
Club:MFSU Treubach
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 18
Name:INFANGER Bernhard
Team:Simple
Club:MFC Weichstetten
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 19
Name:MANHALTER Gerhard
Team:WEIKINGS
Club:MFC Weikersdorf
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 20
Name:MANHALTER Roman
Team:WEIKINGS
Club:MFC Weikersdorf
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 21
Name:MANHALTER Georg
Team:WEIKINGS
Club:MFC Weikersdorf
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 22
Name:Eferdinger Josef
Team:Einzelplayer
Club:MFC Alkoven
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 23
Name:Kircher Peter
Team:Kärnten
Club:MFG - Feistritz Drau
Country:AUT / Kärnten
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 24
Name:Buxhofer Erich
Team:MBC-Erlauftal
Club:MBC-Erlauftal
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 25
Name:Brandner Christian
Team:TeamB
Club:Union Eisenerz
Country:AUT / Steiermark
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 26
Name:Brandner Mario
Team:TeamB
Club:Union Eisenerz
Country:AUT / Steiermark
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 27
Name:Frischauf Stephan
Team: Tirol
Club:MFC Wörgl-Kundl
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
Nr.: 28
Name:Fait Werner
Team:Meggenhofen
Club:Union Meggenhofen
Country:AUT / O.Ö.
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
1 Ullrich Christof
Team:OÖ
Club:MFSU Treubach
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
2 Schuster Alois
Team:Xxx
Club:Smbc Kirchdorf Micheldorf
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
3 Oberleitner Manfred
Team:Meggenhofen 1
Club:SU Meggenhofen
Country:AUT / Oberoesterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
4 Kraus Georg
Team:Sbg
Club:MFC Hallwang
Country:AUT / Salzburg
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
5 Weber Ulrich
Team:Tirol1
Club:MBG Hall
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
6 Rinnerthaler Manuel
Team:Tirol
Club:MFC Wörgl-Kundl
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
7 Frummel Herbert
Team:Union Eisenerz
Club:Union Eisenerz
Country:AUT / Steiermark
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
8 Frummel Selina
Team:Union Eisenerz
Club:Union Eisenerz
Country:AUT / Steiermark
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
9 Straßbauer Alois
Team:Solo
Club:FMBC-Austria
Country:AUT / Wien
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
10 Heinrich Nathalie
Team:Tirol
Club:MFC Wörgl-Kundl
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
11 Klotz Heerbert
Team:Tirol
Club:MBG Hall.i.T
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
12 Rumesch Horst
Team:Tirol
Club:Modellflug Mieming
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
13 Moser Erich
Team:MBC-Erlauftal
Club:MBC-Erlauftal
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration confirmed
14 Haller Hans
Team:Tirol
Club:MBG Hall
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
15 Girner Franz
Team:MBC-Erlauftal
Club:MBC-Erlauftal
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
16 Koch Viktor
Team:Meggenhofen
Club:Sportunion Meggenhofen Sektion Modellflug
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
17 Ullrich Christof
Team:OÖ
Club:MFSU Treubach
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
18 INFANGER Bernhard
Team:Simple
Club:MFC Weichstetten
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
19 MANHALTER Gerhard
Team:WEIKINGS
Club:MFC Weikersdorf
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
20 MANHALTER Roman
Team:WEIKINGS
Club:MFC Weikersdorf
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
21 MANHALTER Georg
Team:WEIKINGS
Club:MFC Weikersdorf
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
22 Eferdinger Josef
Team:Einzelplayer
Club:MFC Alkoven
Country:AUT / Oberösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
23 Kircher Peter
Team:Kärnten
Club:MFG - Feistritz Drau
Country:AUT / Kärnten
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
24 Buxhofer Erich
Team:MBC-Erlauftal
Club:MBC-Erlauftal
Country:AUT / Niederösterreich
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
25 Brandner Christian
Team:TeamB
Club:Union Eisenerz
Country:AUT / Steiermark
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
26 Brandner Mario
Team:TeamB
Club:Union Eisenerz
Country:AUT / Steiermark
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
27 Frischauf Stephan
Team: Tirol
Club:MFC Wörgl-Kundl
Country:AUT / Tirol
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed
28 Fait Werner
Team:Meggenhofen
Club:Union Meggenhofen
Country:AUT / O.Ö.
Sr/Jr:Senior
Registration not confirmed